XP rate analytics

Per-game XP/min distributions sampled from each game's top players — best individuals, best games on average, margins, and standard deviation. Players need ≥10 min in a game to count.

Average XP/min by game

One in the Quiver447156149.152.6388.917.4343.89,716,029
Super Paintball575111.1101.347.4442.734.7426.28,206,451
Cake Wars79895.692.42521014174.543,458,463
Super Smash Mobs81093.788.830.3398.143380.144,186,263
Survival Games82189.985.629214.73196.340,615,941
Micro Battles7168177.630.9364.784.7352.713,977,462
Turf Wars5877978.324.121243198.511,172,530
Speed Builders67272.870.124.6149.33.8131.728,176,719
Dragon Escape70567.96725.7227.242.3216.77,520,853
Block Hunt81055.153.214.3146.728.8136.922,639,529
The Bridges81448.74516.6145.820.4127.236,877,272
Minestrike55222.721.112.392.20.191.66,835,542

Made by QV33N with ❤️