Player search

Look up a Minecraft player's basic Mineplex stats by username.

Hexxel3's avatar

Hexxel3

dce7a15a-b750-471d-a0f8-d62acbf393be

Platform: JAVA

Updated just now

First login
Jun 12, 2026
Last logout
Oct 23, 2026
Rank
mythic
Total wins 9,691
Total losses 9,783
Win rate 50%
GameWinsLossesWin rateBest streak
Championstdm5645%3
Fish00—0
Supersmashmobsteam00—0
Speedbuilders070%0
Survivalgamesteams00—0
Halloweenhavoc1489062%21
Domination4450%2
Paintball5,0663,53259%20
Supersmashmobsdominationlegacy23292%17
Dragonescape3613521%3
Championsctf31319%2
Blockhunt20732839%7
Oneblock6619725%3
Castleassault00—0
Champions00—0
Lobby00—0
Bridges161847%6
Championskoth6186%4
Microbattles377134%5
Snowfight00—0
Survivalgames1582%1
Evolution748048%10
Sheepquest735756%8
Castlesiege60632465%17
Cakewars32212%1
Minestrike41225%2
Nano Territory298326%4
Runner679841%5
Nano Chicken Shoot528339%3
General00—0
Deathtag929749%12
Clans00—0
Monstermaze070%0
Gladiators3704%1
Snake258722%3
Nano Snowball Trouble355937%4
Nano Slimeball684461%6
Sneakyassassins72820%2
Bomblobbers1605176%16
Cakewarssolo00—0
Christmasi00—0
Drawmything00—0
Halloweenhorror00—0
Heroesofgwen00—0
Masterbuilders00—0
Milkthecow00—0
Oneblockteams00—0
Roserush00—0
Speedbuilderspractice00—0
Tugofwool00—0
Witherassault00—0
Squidshooter00—0
Weekendbrawl330100%26
Spleef388331%3
Oneinthequiver116315%1
Baconbrawl229818%2
Nano Music Minecarts3010323%3
Nano Knock Knock516444%6
Nano Parkour238022%3
Dragons9217035%4
Turfwars13117143%9
Nano Dropper557343%7
Supersmashmobs986162%11
Nano Slime Cycles476542%5
Nano Quick624359%9
Nano Grapple Knife477040%4
Nano Micro Battle287427%3
Nano Death Tag258523%3
Nano Splash Down526843%8
Nano Colour Change259321%3
Nano Wizards693864%14
Nano Spleef427935%5
Nano Frenzy307928%3
Nano Minekart466043%5
Nano Find Ores385740%4
Nano Jump Rope901983%15
Nano Bawk Bawk458136%6
Nano Copy Cat464749%11
Nano Gladiators337531%5
Nano Bomber835759%8
Nano Red Green Light219818%5
Nano Hot Potato217322%2
Nano Sploor743568%10
Nanogames1,2671,85741%17

Charts

Win rate by game (%)

XP per minute by game

Matches played by game

Cumulative XP over time

XP/min, match share, and cumulative XP come from public game history; they're empty if the player hasn't shared it.

XP efficiency

122 matches analyzed (recent)

Best game for their time: Nano Quick at 241.6 XP/min (~1.9 min per match).

GameMatchesAvg lengthTotal XPXP / min
Nano Quick11.9 min451241.6 XP/min
Nano Copy Cat11.5 min241160.7 XP/min
Nano Spleef11.6 min220137.5 XP/min
Nano Death Tag13.0 min346115.3 XP/min
Nanogames61.4 min937114.5 XP/min
Halloweenhavoc2412.1 min28,65298.6 XP/min
Nano Music Minecarts10.8 min5674.7 XP/min
Nano Slimeball12.7 min19672.6 XP/min
Oneblock864.7 min15,34838 XP/min

XP/min uses each match's real recorded play time and experience gain from the player's game history. Games without recorded duration show "—".

Kits, maps & combinations

Click any column to sort. Default is win rate high → low; click again for low → high to surface the worst. Win rate is wins ÷ decisive games.

By kit

Nano Wizards—110100.0%2 min
Nano Dropper—110100.0%0.5 min
Nano Quick—110100.0%2.2 min
HalloweenhavocHavoc Rogue2422291.7%12.1 min
Nanogames—64266.7%1.9 min
Oneblock—86275931.4%4.7 min
Nano Colour Change—1010.0%1.9 min
Nano Red Green Light—1010.0%0.6 min
Nano Territory—1010.0%1 min

By map

NanogamesWhirlpool110100.0%1.6 min
Nano WizardsOrbis Harbor110100.0%2 min
Nano DropperTetromino Chaos110100.0%0.5 min
Nano QuickCowtastrophe110100.0%2.2 min
NanogamesPirates Harbor110100.0%3 min
NanogamesExemplum110100.0%1.5 min
NanogamesCowtastrophe110100.0%1.9 min
HalloweenhavocSpook, Spook, alles is Spook2422291.7%12.1 min
OneblockOne Block86275931.4%4.7 min
Nano Colour ChangeIcy Crevasse1010.0%1.9 min
NanogamesStadium1010.0%2.7 min
Nano Red Green LightHollow Jungle1010.0%0.6 min
NanogamesFruity1010.0%0.8 min
Nano TerritoryGarden of Blocks1010.0%1 min

By kit + map

Nanogames—Whirlpool110100.0%1.6 min
Nano Wizards—Orbis Harbor110100.0%2 min
Nano Dropper—Tetromino Chaos110100.0%0.5 min
Nano Quick—Cowtastrophe110100.0%2.2 min
Nanogames—Pirates Harbor110100.0%3 min
Nanogames—Exemplum110100.0%1.5 min
Nanogames—Cowtastrophe110100.0%1.9 min
HalloweenhavocHavoc RogueSpook, Spook, alles is Spook2422291.7%12.1 min
Oneblock—One Block86275931.4%4.7 min
Nano Colour Change—Icy Crevasse1010.0%1.9 min
Nanogames—Stadium1010.0%2.7 min
Nano Red Green Light—Hollow Jungle1010.0%0.6 min
Nanogames—Fruity1010.0%0.8 min
Nano Territory—Garden of Blocks1010.0%1 min

Made by QV33N with ❤️